Bet Slip

Los Angeles Lakers

Los Angeles Lakers

4-2 • 1st in Pacific • 4th in Western

Los Angeles Lakers | Best Odds, Player Props & Current Standings

Looking for the most up-to-date odds, player props, and betting lines for the Los Angeles Lakers? FlashPicks have everything you need to stay informed and make smart bets throughout the 2024/25 season. Check out the latest standings, compare odds from top sportsbooks, and get insights on player performance.

vs RaptorsLast 5Odds
Ziaire Williams (Over 2.5)
Alt Rebounds
100%
Luka Doncic (Over 11.5)
Alt Rebounds
100%
Walker Kessler (Over 8.5)
Alt Rebounds
100%
Ziaire Williams (Over 9.5)
Points + Assists
100%
Collin Sexton (Over 5.5)
Alt Assists + Rebounds
100%

Player Props Betting - Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerLineL5L10L20OverUnder
PG Luka Doncic33.560%60%60%
SG Austin Reaves22.560%60%55%
C Walker Kessler12.540%50%35%
SG Collin Sexton9.560%80%90%
SF Ziaire Williams8.580%90%75%

Standings 2026-27

Western Conference

PacificWLWin %
1
Team logoLos Angeles Lakers
42.667
2
Team logoGolden State Warriors
33.500
3
Team logoPhoenix Suns
13.250
4
Team logoLos Angeles Clippers
14.200
5
Team logoSacramento Kings
06.000
Boston Celtics logo

BOS

Orlando Magic logo

ORL

NBA | Sun 11/01, 8:30 PM
Brooklyn Nets logo

BKN

Indiana Pacers logo

IND

NBA | Sun 11/01, 10:00 PM
Los Angeles Clippers logo

LAC

Golden State Warriors logo

GSW

NBA | Mon 11/02, 1:30 AM
Toronto Raptors logo

TOR

Los Angeles Lakers logo

LAL

NBA | Mon 11/02, 2:00 AM
New York Knicks logo

NYK

Indiana Pacers logo

IND

NBA | Sat 11/14, 12:00 AM
Golden State Warriors logo

GSW

San Antonio Spurs logo

SAS

NBA | Sat 11/14, 2:30 AM
Houston Rockets logo

HOU

Denver Nuggets logo

DEN

NBA | Sat 11/21, 3:00 AM
Boston Celtics logo

BOS

Washington Wizards logo

WAS

NBA | Wed 11/25, 1:00 AM
Dallas Mavericks logo

DAL

Denver Nuggets logo

DEN

NBA | Wed 11/25, 3:00 AM
Miami Heat logo

MIA

Philadelphia 76ers logo

PHI

NBA | Wed 11/25, 10:00 PM

Los Angeles Lakers Betting FAQs