Bet Slip

Los Angeles Lakers

Los Angeles Lakers

1-0 • 1st in Pacific • 1st in Western

Los Angeles Lakers | Best Odds, Player Props & Current Standings

Looking for the most up-to-date odds, player props, and betting lines for the Los Angeles Lakers? FlashPicks have everything you need to stay informed and make smart bets throughout the 2024/25 season. Check out the latest standings, compare odds from top sportsbooks, and get insights on player performance.

@ JazzLast 5Odds
Ziaire Williams (Over 21.5)
Alt Points
100%
Austin Reaves (Over 44.5)
Alt Points
100%
Austin Reaves (Over 20.5)
Alt Points + Assists
100%
Quentin Grimes (Over 8.5)
Alt Points
100%
Ziaire Williams (Over 8.5)
Points
100%

Player Props Betting - Los Angeles Lakers

PlayerLineL5L10L20OverUnder
PG Luka Doncic32.560%80%90%
SG Austin Reaves22.5100%90%90%
C Walker Kessler16.580%60%50%
SG Quentin Grimes10.540%40%35%
C Sandro Mamukelashvili8.520%30%60%

Standings 2026-27

Western Conference

PacificWLWin %
1
Team logoLos Angeles Lakers
101.000
1
Team logoLos Angeles Clippers
101.000
3
Team logoGolden State Warriors
01.000
3
Team logoPhoenix Suns
01.000
3
Team logoSacramento Kings
01.000
Los Angeles Lakers logo

LAL

Utah Jazz logo

UTA

NBA | Sun 10/25, 9:00 PM
Indiana Pacers logo

IND

Brooklyn Nets logo

BKN

NBA | Sun 10/25, 10:00 PM
Los Angeles Clippers logo

LAC

Oklahoma City Thunder logo

OKC

NBA | Sun 10/25, 11:00 PM
Orlando Magic logo

ORL

New York Knicks logo

NYK

NBA | Sun 10/25, 11:00 PM
Toronto Raptors logo

TOR

Minnesota Timberwolves logo

MIN

NBA | Sun 10/25, 11:00 PM
Detroit Pistons logo

DET

Philadelphia 76ers logo

PHI

NBA | Sun 10/25, 11:30 PM
Memphis Grizzlies logo

MEM

Sacramento Kings logo

SAC

NBA | Mon 10/26, 1:00 AM
Washington Wizards logo

WAS

Charlotte Hornets logo

CHA

NBA | Mon 10/26, 11:00 PM
Chicago Bulls logo

CHI

Boston Celtics logo

BOS

NBA | Mon 10/26, 11:30 PM
Chicago Bulls logo

CHI

Boston Celtics logo

BOS

NBA | Fri 10/30, 11:30 PM

Los Angeles Lakers Betting FAQs