Bet Slip

Washington Wizards

Washington Wizards

2-1 • 1st in Southeast • 3rd in Eastern

Washington Wizards | Best Odds, Player Props & Current Standings

Looking for the most up-to-date odds, player props, and betting lines for the Washington Wizards? FlashPicks have everything you need to stay informed and make smart bets throughout the 2024/25 season. Check out the latest standings, compare odds from top sportsbooks, and get insights on player performance.

@ HornetsLast 5Odds
Trae Young (Over 25.5)
Alt Points
100%
Alex Sarr (Over 16.5)
Alt Points + Assists + Rebounds
100%
Kyshawn George (Over 19.5)
Alt Points + Assists + Rebounds
100%
Bilal Coulibaly (Over 5.5)
Alt Points
100%
Alexandre Sarr (Over 2.5)
Assists
100%

Player Props Betting - Washington Wizards

PlayerLineL5L10L20OverUnder
PF Anthony Davis20.580%70%70%
PG Trae Young20.580%70%75%
SF Kyshawn George14.5100%90%80%
C Alexandre Sarr11.540%40%70%
SG Bilal Coulibaly10.580%80%80%

Standings 2026-27

Eastern Conference

SoutheastWLWin %
1
Team logoAtlanta Hawks
21.667
1
Team logoCharlotte Hornets
21.667
1
Team logoWashington Wizards
21.667
4
Team logoOrlando Magic
12.333
5
Team logoMiami Heat
03.000
Minnesota Timberwolves logo

MIN

Cleveland Cavaliers logo

CLE

NBA | Mon 10/26, 11:00 PM
Washington Wizards logo

WAS

Charlotte Hornets logo

CHA

NBA | Mon 10/26, 11:00 PM
Chicago Bulls logo

CHI

Boston Celtics logo

BOS

NBA | Mon 10/26, 11:30 PM
Dallas Mavericks logo

DAL

Miami Heat logo

MIA

NBA | Mon 10/26, 11:30 PM
Indiana Pacers logo

IND

Milwaukee Bucks logo

MIL

NBA | Tue 10/27, 12:00 AM
Phoenix Suns logo

PHX

Oklahoma City Thunder logo

OKC

NBA | Tue 10/27, 12:00 AM
Atlanta Hawks logo

ATL

Houston Rockets logo

HOU

NBA | Tue 10/27, 12:30 AM
Memphis Grizzlies logo

MEM

Utah Jazz logo

UTA

NBA | Tue 10/27, 1:00 AM
Golden State Warriors logo

GSW

Denver Nuggets logo

DEN

NBA | Tue 10/27, 2:00 AM
Philadelphia 76ers logo

PHI

Indiana Pacers logo

IND

NBA | Wed 10/28, 11:00 PM

Washington Wizards Betting FAQs