Bet Slip

Atlanta Hawks

Atlanta Hawks

2-3 • 2nd in Southeast • 7th in Eastern

Atlanta Hawks | Best Odds, Player Props & Current Standings

Looking for the most up-to-date odds, player props, and betting lines for the Atlanta Hawks? FlashPicks have everything you need to stay informed and make smart bets throughout the 2024/25 season. Check out the latest standings, compare odds from top sportsbooks, and get insights on player performance.

vs CavaliersLast 5Odds
Jalen Johnson (Over 49.5)
Alt Points + Rebounds
100%
Jalen Johnson (Over 24.5)
Alt Assists + Rebounds
100%
Onyeka Okongwu (Over 13.5)
Alt Rebounds
100%
Dyson Daniels (Over 3.5)
Alt Steals
100%
Aaron Wiggins (Over 16.5)
Points + Assists + Rebounds
100%

Player Props Betting - Atlanta Hawks

PlayerLineL5L10L20OverUnder
PF Jalen Johnson21.520%20%30%
SG Nickeil Alexander-Walker17.560%30%55%
SG CJ McCollum16.560%60%65%
SG Aaron Wiggins11.580%40%25%
C Onyeka Okongwu11.50%30%50%

Standings 2026-27

Eastern Conference

SoutheastWLWin %
1
Team logoCharlotte Hornets
32.600
2
Team logoAtlanta Hawks
23.400
2
Team logoWashington Wizards
23.400
4
Team logoOrlando Magic
13.250
5
Team logoMiami Heat
14.200
Cleveland Cavaliers logo

CLE

Atlanta Hawks logo

ATL

NBA | Fri 10/30, 12:00 AM
Sacramento Kings logo

SAC

New Orleans Pelicans logo

NOP

NBA | Fri 10/30, 12:00 AM
Memphis Grizzlies logo

MEM

Portland Trail Blazers logo

POR

NBA | Fri 10/30, 2:00 AM
Chicago Bulls logo

CHI

Boston Celtics logo

BOS

NBA | Fri 10/30, 11:30 PM
Detroit Pistons logo

DET

Brooklyn Nets logo

BKN

NBA | Fri 10/30, 11:30 PM
Orlando Magic logo

ORL

Toronto Raptors logo

TOR

NBA | Fri 10/30, 11:30 PM
Houston Rockets logo

HOU

Dallas Mavericks logo

DAL

NBA | Sat 10/31, 12:00 AM
Indiana Pacers logo

IND

Miami Heat logo

MIA

NBA | Sat 10/31, 12:00 AM
Los Angeles Clippers logo

LAC

Minnesota Timberwolves logo

MIN

NBA | Sat 10/31, 12:00 AM
Denver Nuggets logo

DEN

Phoenix Suns logo

PHX

NBA | Sat 10/31, 2:00 AM

Atlanta Hawks Betting FAQs