Bet Slip

New York Knicks

New York Knicks

53-29 • 2nd in Atlantic • 3rd in Eastern

New York Knicks | Best Odds, Player Props & Current Standings

Looking for the most up-to-date odds, player props, and betting lines for the New York Knicks? FlashPicks have everything you need to stay informed and make smart bets throughout the 2024/25 season. Check out the latest standings, compare odds from top sportsbooks, and get insights on player performance.

vs 76ersLast 5Odds
OG Anunoby (Over 34.5)
Alt Points + Assists + Rebounds
100%
OG Anunoby (Over 19.5)
Alt Points
100%
OG Anunoby (Over 19.5)
Alt Points + Rebounds
100%
Jalen Brunson (Over 4.5)
Alt Threes
100%
Jalen Brunson (Over 14.5)
Alt Points
100%

Player Props Betting - New York Knicks

PlayerLineL5L10L20OverUnder
PG Jalen Brunson27.580%60%70%
SF OG Anunoby18.540%40%40%
PF Karl-Anthony Towns16.540%50%60%
SF Mikal Bridges14.540%60%50%
SG Josh Hart12.540%60%45%

Standings 2025-26

Eastern Conference

AtlanticWLWin %
1
Team logoBoston Celtics
5626.683
2
Team logoNew York Knicks
5329.646
3
Team logoToronto Raptors
4636.561
4
Team logoPhiladelphia 76ers
4537.549
5
Team logoBrooklyn Nets
2062.244
Boston Celtics logo

BOS

Detroit Pistons logo

DET

NBA | Tue 10/20, 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers logo

PHI

New York Knicks logo

NYK

NBA | Tue 10/20, 11:00 PM
Oklahoma City Thunder logo

OKC

San Antonio Spurs logo

SAS

NBA | Wed 10/21, 1:30 AM
Atlanta Hawks logo

ATL

Orlando Magic logo

ORL

NBA | Wed 10/21, 11:00 PM
Milwaukee Bucks logo

MIL

Washington Wizards logo

WAS

NBA | Wed 10/21, 11:00 PM
Charlotte Hornets logo

CHA

Brooklyn Nets logo

BKN

NBA | Wed 10/21, 11:30 PM
Chicago Bulls logo

CHI

Toronto Raptors logo

TOR

NBA | Wed 10/21, 11:30 PM
Minnesota Timberwolves logo

MIN

Miami Heat logo

MIA

NBA | Wed 10/21, 11:30 PM
Indiana Pacers logo

IND

New Orleans Pelicans logo

NOP

NBA | Thu 10/22, 12:00 AM
Utah Jazz logo

UTA

Memphis Grizzlies logo

MEM

NBA | Thu 10/22, 12:00 AM

New York Knicks Betting FAQs