Bet Slip

Milwaukee Bucks

Milwaukee Bucks

1-4 • 4th in Central • 13th in Eastern

Milwaukee Bucks | Best Odds, Player Props & Current Standings

Looking for the most up-to-date odds, player props, and betting lines for the Milwaukee Bucks? FlashPicks have everything you need to stay informed and make smart bets throughout the 2024/25 season. Check out the latest standings, compare odds from top sportsbooks, and get insights on player performance.

vs CavaliersLast 5Odds
Kyle Kuzma (Over 34.5)
Alt Points + Assists + Rebounds
100%
Kel'el Ware (Over 7.5)
Alt Points
100%
Kyle Kuzma (Over 5.5)
Rebounds
100%
Tyler Herro (Over 7.5)
Alt Threes
100%
Tyler Herro (Over 19.5)
Alt Points + Rebounds
100%

Player Props Betting - Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerLineL5L10L20OverUnder
PG Tyler Herro22.580%50%55%
SF Jaime Jaquez Jr.15.580%70%60%
PG Ryan Rollins15.540%60%65%
PF Kyle Kuzma11.560%60%50%
C Kel'el Ware10.560%60%50%

Standings 2026-27

Eastern Conference

CentralWLWin %
1
Team logoDetroit Pistons
51.833
2
Team logoCleveland Cavaliers
32.600
3
Team logoIndiana Pacers
24.333
4
Team logoMilwaukee Bucks
14.200
5
Team logoChicago Bulls
15.167
Portland Trail Blazers logo

POR

Utah Jazz logo

UTA

NBA | Sat 10/31, 7:00 PM
Philadelphia 76ers logo

PHI

Charlotte Hornets logo

CHA

NBA | Sat 10/31, 10:00 PM
Atlanta Hawks logo

ATL

New Orleans Pelicans logo

NOP

NBA | Sat 10/31, 11:00 PM
Cleveland Cavaliers logo

CLE

Milwaukee Bucks logo

MIL

NBA | Sun 11/01, 12:00 AM
Minnesota Timberwolves logo

MIN

San Antonio Spurs logo

SAS

NBA | Sun 11/01, 12:00 AM
Sacramento Kings logo

SAC

Memphis Grizzlies logo

MEM

NBA | Sun 11/01, 12:00 AM
Oklahoma City Thunder logo

OKC

Houston Rockets logo

HOU

NBA | Sun 11/01, 12:30 AM
New York Knicks logo

NYK

Indiana Pacers logo

IND

NBA | Sat 11/14, 12:00 AM
Golden State Warriors logo

GSW

San Antonio Spurs logo

SAS

NBA | Sat 11/14, 2:30 AM
Houston Rockets logo

HOU

Denver Nuggets logo

DEN

NBA | Sat 11/21, 3:00 AM

Milwaukee Bucks Betting FAQs